Consejo Provincial CC-ARI

Andrés De Leo
Presidente 
Marcela Campagnoli
Vicepresidenta
Cristina Dorato
Tesorera
Mónica Frade
Protesorera
Rodrigo Esponda
Secretario de
Formación Política

Vocales Titulares

Elisa Carca
Vocal
Fernando López Villa
Vocal
Victoria Borrego
Vocal
Bernardo Martín
Vocal

Vocales Suplentes

VOCAL TITULAR : BUGALLO DI PRINZIO LUCIANO
VOCAL TITULAR : BRUNO MARÍA CARLA
VOCAL TITULAR : CRAVERO ESTEBAN MARÍA
VOCAL TITULAR : NOVO RITA MÓNICA
VOCAL TITULAR : VILLALBA JORGE OMAR

Consejo distrital CC-ARI

PRIMERA SECCIÓN

CAMPANA

PRESIDENTE: BARRIOS GASTON ALCIDES
VICEPRESIDENTE: HOUSSAY IRINA TAIANA
TESORERO: PANDIANI JUAN CARLOS
VOCAL: MARTINEZ MIRTA GRISELDA
VOCAL: MUGA CLAUDIO RUBEN

ESCOBAR

PRESIDENTE: BUTORI JUAN ORESTE
VICEPRESIDENTE : MARTINEZ MARIA JULIA
TESORERO: LOBATO ADRIAN CESAR
VOCAL: HUGGARD-CAINE LORNA JENNIFER
VOCAL: FENOUIL GALLARDO MAXIMO ENRIQUE
VOCAL: FENOUIL BRENDA VANESA
VOCAL: BUTORI NICOLAS IVAN

ITUZAINGO

PRESIDENTE: MARTINEZ ADRIANA EDITH
VICEPRESIDENTE: CRESCI ROBERTO
TESORERO: PEREIRA DANIEL JOSE
VOCAL: FIGUEROA ELSA SEVERA
VOCAL: CHIATTELLINO OFELIA MONICA
VOCAL: ALBORNOZ MARIO RAUL
VOCAL: RANDO ESTEBAN FRANCO LEANDRO

JOSE C PAZ

PRESIDENTE: CHEIRO, ESTEBAN FABRICIO
VICEPRESIDENTE: RODRIGUEZ, YÉSICA BELÉN
TESORERO: QUINTEROS, SILVANA BEATRIZ
VOCAL: ESTIGARRIBIA, IVAN ISMAEL
VOCAL: MERCADO, MARIA DEL VALLE
VOCAL: GARCIA, ANDREA CECILIA
VOCAL: AGNONE, ENZO

MARCOS PAZ

PRESIDENTE: HARGUINTEGUY, LORENA
VICEPRESIDENTE: REYNOSO, LUCIANO R
TESORERO: SIMON, CECILIA M
VOCAL: LABORET, RUBEN
VOCAL: PERALTA, VERONICA M

MERCEDES

PRESIDENTE: LEHMANN, ANA MARIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: ESPESO, HUGO OSVALDO
TESORERO: KEK, ANDREA LILIANA
VOCAL: BOSSI, MARTIN
VOCAL: ESPESO, ZOE AYELEN ITATI

MERLO

PRESIDENTE: ZAPATA, NILDA GABRIELA
VICEPRESIDENTE: PEREZ, BEATRIZ
TESORERO: ARCE NUIN, MANUEL
VOCAL: MUÑOZ, FACUNDO NICOLÁS
VOCAL: LANDETE, ELIANA CARINA
VOCAL: CHAVEZ, KARINA
VOCAL: VINIEGRA, GONZALO ERNESTO
VOCAL: PACE, JOSÉ LUIS
VOCAL: ANISCHEKO, ALEJANDRA LAURA

MORÓN

PRESIDENTE: BRIGNOLE, DAVID JACINTO
VICEPRESIDENTE: MONES RUIZ, PAULA
TESORERO: MAZZOTTA, FRANCISCO
VOCAL: VILLALBA, EVA TERESA
VOCAL: ARAUJO, DANIEL
VOCAL: CASANOVA, MARIA CELIA
VOCAL: ALASCIO, RODRIGO

PILAR

PRESIDENTE: BORTULÉ, JÉSICA SOLEDAD
VICEPRESIDENTE: GENNA GRAU, ANDRÉS
TESORERO: GRAU, VIVIANA
VOCAL: RODRÍGUEZ, ANDRÉS
VOCAL: UNDERNER, NADIA AGUSTINA
VOCAL: YOFE, MATÍAS
VOCAL: MICHELINI, JOSEFINA

SAN FERNANDO

PRESIDENTE: NOVILLO, MARÍA MERCEDES
VICEPRESIDENTE: ANTONINI, VICTORIO
TESORERO: PRATS, GLORIA MARÍA
VOCAL: RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
VOCAL: MINCARELLI, GRACIELA
VOCAL: MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MARÍA
VOCAL: D’AMICO, CLAUDIA

SAN ISIDRO

PRESIDENTE: MASTRAGOSTINO, SILVIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: MAQUEDA, VICTOR
TESORERO: SIA, ALICIA
VOCAL: DE LA VEGA, ALEJANDRO
VOCAL: ALBERTI, PATRICIA
VOCAL: HERNANDES, FAUSTO
VOCAL: TASSO, MA. EUGENIA

SAN MARTÍN

PRESIDENTE: MALASPINA, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
VICEPRESIDENTE: ECHEVARRIETA, SANTIAGO PABLO
TESORERO: COPTELEZA, HILDA LILIANA
VOCAL: BLACEK, CARLOS
VOCAL: AMICCI, NILDA HORTENSIA
VOCAL: MARROPODI, DANIEL ALBERTO
VOCAL: ANZILUTTI, IARA

SAN MIGUEL

PRESIDENTE: ROSAS, JUAN MANUEL
VICEPRESIDENTE: MENDEZ DIAZ, JOAQUIN
TESORERO: DE ARCOS NIEVA, MA. DEL ROCIO
VOCAL: PACHECO, MA. FATIMA
VOCAL: PALVA, SERGIO
VOCAL: DAVID, OLGA
VOCAL: NARANJO SEÑORANS, RAMIRO

TRES DE FEBRERO

PRESIDENTE: BERTOLOTTI, BRUNO MATÍAS
VICEPRESIDENTE: PEREZ, CINTIA
TESORERO: TURIEL, PABLO
VOCAL: NIRO BRESSA, YAMILA MARÍA
VOCAL: BRALO, LAUTARO MARTÍN
VOCAL: AGULENCA, NORMA ESTER
VOCAL: MARTINEZ, MARIANO EZEQUIEL

VICENTE LOPEZ

PRESIDENTE : DJEDJEIAN, MARÍA MARGARITA
VICEPRESIDENTE: PICHOT , PATRICIA ELSA
TESORERO: ROSSI, FABIAN PABLO
VOCAL: RENZACCI, GLORIA NOEMÍ
VOCAL:BUSTOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
VOCAL: MOLINA BORIO, MARÍA VIRGINIA
VOCAL: MONTESANO, GERARDO DIEGO

SEGUNDA SECCIÓN

BARADERO

PRESIDENTE: CÁRDENAS, MARTÍN E
VICEPRESIDENTE: FERNÁNDEZ, PAULA G.
TESORERO: DE VINCENZO, MARIANO L.M
VOCAL: CORIA, VIRGINIA B.
VOCAL: FERNÁNDEZ, OMAR

CARMEN DE ARECO

PRESIDENTE: MORETTI, ANDRES
VICEPRESIDENTE: GUEINAZZO, MONICA
TESORERO: MORETTI, GENARO
VOCAL: HEFFLER, MAGALÍ
VOCAL: ALVAREZ, JORGE

PERGAMINO

PRESIDENTE: CALDENTEY, TERESA ANTONIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: RODRIGUEZ, BERNABE
TESORERO: MOLLO, MARISOL DEL CARMEN
VOCAL: AZICH, FRANCO
VOCAL: DALAISON FUENTES, LUCÍA INÉS
VOCAL: GERMONDANI, HUGO ALBERTO ANTONIO
VOCAL: CARMONA, MARÍA DELIA

RAMALLO

PRESIDENTE: VIDAL, FERNANDO RENE
VICEPRESIDENTE: CAMPOS, VIVIANA VERONICA
TESORERO: FERRETTI, ALBERT LEONEL CRISTIAN
VOCAL: GARAY, MARIA ROSA
VOCAL: MARIÑO, ALEXIS DEMIAN

SALTO

PRESIDENTE: FAVERGIOTTI, CLAUDIO FERNANDO
VICEPRESIDENTE: LAFALCE, MARIA SUSANA
TESORERO: DEPRATI, HORACIO JUAN
VOCAL: TOBELEM, ANA MARÍA
VOCAL: ELÍA, RICARDO

SAN NICOLÁS

PRESIDENTE: DELAUDE , ALICIA MARGARITA
VICEPRESIDENTE: VENIER, HORACIO MODESTO
TESORERO: CACERES, MARIA BELEN
VOCAL: LURASCHI, JORGE ANTONIO
VOCAL: MORTEO, ANA
VOCAL: MUÑOZ, MARCOS OSCAR
VOCAL: ANZIANO, NÉLIDA AMANDA

SAN PEDRO

PRESIDENTE: BASANTE, DANIEL SEBASTIÁN
VICEPRESIDENTE: SILVESTRE, MARÍA SOLEDAD

TERCERA SECCIÓN

ALMIRANTE BROWN

PRESIDENTE: PUERTAS, EDUARDO ALFREDO
VICEPRESIDENTE: DOUSDEBÉS, MÓNICA NOEMÍ
TESORERO: CHELOBE, LUIS OMAR
VOCAL: GUTIERREZ, CARMEN LIDIA
VOCAL: GUARDIA, JUAN DOMINGO
VOCAL: ESCOBAR, LIDIA SARA
VOCAL: ROLDÁN, PEDRO ADRIÁN
VOCAL: CERATI, NORMA NOEMÍ
VOCAL: VARGA, RAMÓN AMÉRICO

AVELLANEDA

PRESIDENTE: NUÑEZ, BERTA OFELIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: TEIRA, MARIANO NICOLAS
TESORERO: GREGI, YESICA ANALIA
VOCAL: GUALLAN, RICARDO LUIS
VOCAL: ABLIN, MARCELA
VOCAL: CIRILLI, MARCELO DANIEL
VOCAL: ACOSTA, NATACHA ANDREA

BERAZATEGUI

PRESIDENTE: BIONDO, MARCOS JAVIER
VICEPRESIDENTE: CEBALLOS, SOLEDAD ALEJANDRA
TESORERO: SELLA, FERNANDO DIEGO
VOCAL: CARCAMO, MARIA ENRRIQUETA
VOCAL: LONA KLEINERT, NICOLAS AGUSTIN
VOCAL: VAZQUEZ, VALERIA ELIZABETH
VOCAL: SCACCIAFERRO, LEONARDO

BERISSO

PRESIDENTE: VALDEZ, EVA EDITH
VICEPRESIDENTE: LUNA, CARLOS DARIO
TESORERO: CARRERE, MARÍA ANDREA
VOCAL: VILLABONA, JUAN JOSÉ
VOCAL: LUNA, JESSICA CARLA NATALIN

BRANDSEN

PRESIDENTE: MAGGI, SERGIO
VICEPRESIDENTE: COLTRINARI, VANESSA SANDRA
TESORERO: ALMADA, CLAUDIO
VOCAL: ASTORINO, LAURA FABIANA
VOCAL: TEMPRANO, PABLO JAVIER

ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA

PRESIDENTE: PESCE, MARIO EMILIO
VICEPRESIDENTE: CUROTTO, ALICIA FLORA
TESORERO: TAYLOR, DIEGO ANDRÉS
VOCAL: BENITEZ, LAURA ANTONIA
VOCAL: GARCÍA, JORGE ENRIQUE
VOCAL: DOMINGUEZ, MARÍA CRISTINA
VOCAL: GOMEZ, JORGE DANIEL

EZEIZA

PRESIDENTE: ZELAYA ORTIZ, MA CRISTINA
VICEPRESIDENTE: ROVEDATTI, EDUARDO
TESORERO: DIAZ, EVA MABEL
VOCAL: LOPEZ, MA ALICIA
VOCAL: AGUIRRE, CRISTIAN
VOCAL: OROZCO, SANDRA
VOCAL: ROVEDATTI, ROSELLA

FLORENCIO VARELA

PRESIDENTE: PONCE, SILVIA BEATRIZ
VICEPRESIDENTE: SALINAS, MARTIN ARIEL
TESORERO: REPETTO, NADIA
VOCAL: MATUS, MARCELO YAMIL
VOCAL: ZUNINO, MARIA JOSE
VOCAL: CANGUILLEN, LEONARDO DARIO
VOCAL: MACIEL, CINTIA NATALIA

LA MATANZA

PRESIDENTE: ZAMORANO, ALEJANDRO
VICEPRESIDENTE: CASTELLANI, NORA
TESORERO: REQUEJO, CORINA
VOCAL: MANTELLI, CRISTIAN
VOCAL: VALANCI, YOLANDA
VOCAL: FERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN
VOCAL: TEJEDA, MARIA LUISA
VOCAL: DAMICO, JORGE
VOCAL: ALCAÑIZ, AÍDA

LOMAS DE ZAMORA

PRESIDENTE: VILLALBA, JORGE OMAR
VICEPRESIDENTE: SANCHO, GRACIELA LILIANA
TESORERO: LOBOSCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
VOCAL: RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA LIA
VOCAL: MELO, WALTER DANIEL
VOCAL: MITIDIERI, MARIA ISABEL
VOCAL: KISSER, MARTIN CHRISTIAN
VOCAL: MAROLA, MARIA LAURA
VOCAL: BORDA, CARLOS ROBERTO

MAGDALENA

PRESIDENTE: VILLALBA ROJAS, AIDA
VICEPRESIDENTE: MUÑOZ, CARLOS A.
TESORERO: DE ARRASCADA, SABINA D.
VOCAL: DE ARRASCADA, RAMÓN S.
VOCAL: SALINAS, SUSANA N.

PRESIDENTE PERÓN

PRESIDENTE: STRADA, MARIA ROSA
VICEPRESIDENTE: LOTO, JORGE MARIO
TESORERO: LAPROVITERA, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
VOCAL: ACOSTA, EUGENIO MARCELO
VOCAL: BENÍTEZ, RAMONA

QUILMES

PRESIDENTE: FRADE, MONICA EDITH
VICEPRESIDENTE: ASPREA, GASTON HERNAN
TESORERO: FERNANDEZ, MARTIN ANTONIO
VOCAL: SOKOLOWSKY, ALICIA SUSANA
VOCAL: FERNANDEZ, WALTER GUSTAVO
VOCAL: MENDEZ LAMN, SOFIA
VOCAL: ESPINOLA, IGNACIO
VOCAL: VERON, LUCIA

SAN VICENTE

PRESIDENTE: MANUEL, ALUMINÉ ANAHÍ
VICEPRESIDENTE: FOURCADE, CARLOS ALBERTO
TESORERO: DE LA VEGA, TEODOLINA JULIA
VOCAL: MANUEL, RODOLFO ORLANDO
VOCAL: IZARRIAGA VERDE, MARÍA ALEJANDRA

CUARTA SECCIÓN

BRAGADO

PRESIDENTE: BRUNO, MARIA CARLA
VICEPRESIDENTE: FUMAGALLI, JUAN IGNACIO
TESORERO: ADROVE, PATRICIA TERESA
VOCAL: SAN ROMAN, JORGE LUIS
VOCAL: AVENA, MARIA AGUSTINA

CHACABUCO

PRESIDENTE: GOROSITO SIVIA SUSANA
VICEPRESIDENTE: GOROSITO ALBERTO OSCAR
TESORERO: ROZZA MARIA JOSE
VOCAL: MILLIIONE SONIA LILIANA
VOCAL: ROZZA HUGO OMAR

CHIVILCOY

PRESIDENTE: PETRINI MARCELO MARTÍN
VICEPRESIDENTE: DEVINCENZI MARÍA VICTORIA
TESORERO: ORIHUELA JULIO CESAR
VOCAL: CONDE PATRICIA FELICIANA
VOCAL: PALOMEQUE HECTOR

FLORENTINO AMEGHINO

PRESIDENTE: VERÓN ANA MARÍA
VICEPRESIDENTE: MIRANDA ALBERTO ANTONIO
TESORERO: SOSA MERCEDES MAGDALENA
VOCAL: CANO FEDERICO ALEJANDRO
VOCAL: SIMONETTI MARÍA AMALIA

GENERAL VIAMONTE

PRESIDENTE: FRANCO GIANLUCA
VICEPRESIDENTE: ADAMINI FLORENCIA
TESORERO: AVILES JAVIER
VOCAL: VELIZ GUILLERMINA
VOCAL: MONTANARI MARINO

JUNIN

PRESIDENTE: PRANDI JAVIER RUBEN
VICEPRESIDENTE: MOLINARI MONICA BEATRIZ
TESORERO: D AMBROSIO MARIA SILVINA
VOCAL: LLOVET MANUEL
VOCAL: TORRES PABLO
LINCOLN

LINCOLN

PRESIDENTE: DIAZ MARTA HAYDEE
VICEPRESIDENTE: TRIVIÑO HUGO DANIEL
TESORERO: PESCE SUSANA MABEL
VOCAL: CAMPOS PEDRO AVELINO
VOCAL: CARATTOLI GRACIELA MARIA

NUEVE DE JULIO

PRESIDENTE: PIROTTA FEDERICO
VICEPRESIDENTE: FERNANDEZ MA. LIDIA
TESORERO: CERECEDA Y GAUNA C. MARCELO
VOCAL: PIROTTA TERESITA
VOCAL: SCHWAB GERMAN CESAR

QUINTA SECCIÓN

DOLORES

PRESIDENTE: FRANCO NESTOR RUBEN
VICEPRESIDENTE: LARREGLE MARIA ESTHER
TESORERO: CHAPERON FEDERICO PEDRO
VOCAL: GILES SILVINA BEATRIZ
VOCAL: LUDUEÑA ROBERTO CESAR

GENERAL ALVARADO

PRESIDENTE: TREJO SAUL ALBERTO
VICEPRESIDENTE: ROACH ROBERTO E.
TESORERO: MORENO MIRTHA N.
VOCAL: ARDOUIN MARÍA A.
VOCAL: AGUIRRE RAUL DANIEL

GENERAL PUEYRREDON

PRESIDENTE: ABRUZA CARLOS ANGEL
VICEPRESIDENTE: NOVO RITA MONICA
TESORERO: BARBARICCA FERNANDO
VOCAL: GONZALORENA ROSA LILIANA
VOCAL: BERNABE HECTOR ALEJANDRO
VOCAL: CASTELANELLI ADRIANA
VOCAL: CAMPAGNOLI MARCELO IGNACIO
VOCAL: RAYES JENNY
VOCAL: COSSO JUAN MATIAS

LA COSTA

PTE BLANCO ROSANA CATALINA
VICE PTE PROST CARLOS ALBERTO
TESORERA SCARFIA VALERIA
VOCAL: TAMBURRINO ROQUE VICENTE
VOCAL: LÓPEZ SILVINA

MAR CHIQUITA

PRESIDENTE: CAPDEVILLE JOSE IGNACIO
VICEPRESIDENTE: VELAZQUEZ VALERIA LORENA
TESORERO: ORLANDINI EDUARDO AMILCAR
VOCAL: CABRAL RUTH DESIREE
VOCAL: CAPDEVILLE CARLOS MARCELO

NECOCHEA

PRESIDENTE: BURGUEÑO JULIETA CAROLINA
VICEPRESIDENTE: TEODORI ALEJANDRO MARTIN
TESORERO: ABALOS PATRICIA ROSANA
VOCAL: URDAMPILLETA MARIA GRACIELA
VOCAL: RODRIGUEZ LUCIA SARA

VILLA GESEL

PRESIDENTE: OCAMPO IRMA
VICEPRESIDENTE: FRICK IRENE LUCRECIA
TESORERO: MIÑO MÓNICA YOLANDA ESTER
VOCAL: FRICK ADRIANA ELSA
VOCAL: AGOSTINI ADRIANA CONCEPCIÓN

SEXTA SECCIÓN

BAHÍA BLANCA

PRESIDENTE: PIGNATELLI MARISA
VICEPRESIDENTE: VELEZ GONZALO JAVIER
TESORERO: PACE ANDREA KARINA
VOCAL: JARQUE DIEGO MARTIN
VOCAL: VERGARA MARIA FERNANDA
VOCAL: ALONSO MARCELO FERNANDO
VOCAL: IRIBARNE GUADALUPE

BENITO JUAREZ

PRESIDENTE: ZOCCO SERGIO PABLO
VICEPRESIDENTE: CERECEDO LIDIA
TESORERO: LARRALDE HORACIO FELIPE
VOCAL: SILVA DAIANA SOLEDAD
VOCAL: ALONSO MARIO HECTOR

CARMEN DE PATAGONES

PRESIDENTE: NORIEGA MARCELA MIRTHA
VICEPRESIDENTE: GINTER ALBERTO FELIPE
TESORERO: NUÑEZ GRACIELA VERONICA
VOCAL: HERSCHAFT MARTIAS RENE
VOCAL: MARILEO DALMA GRACIELA YANETT

CORONEL ROSALES

PRESIDENTE: DELLO RUSSO MARIANO RAFAEL
VICEPRESIDENTE: GALLO ALICIA BETIANA
TESORERO: VELIZ ROSARIO RAMON
VOCAL: LUCHINI MARIA DEL CARMEN
VOCAL: ESCALANTE AGUSTIN ARIEL

CORONEL SUAREZ

PRESIDENTE: VILLAFAÑE DIEGO HERNAN
VICEPRESIDENTE: URRUTI MARIA ANTONIA
TESORERO: ETCHEGARAY JUAN JOSE
VOCAL: STANISLAVSKY NATALIA ANA
VOCAL: LOOS CARLOS FABIAN

GUAMINÍ

PRESIDENTE: SALAR ELISA JOSEFINA
VICEPRESIDENTE: CRESPO JOSÉ MARIA
TESORERO: RODRIGUEZ MARÍA LOURDES
VOCAL: BRESER GABRIEL DARIO
VOCAL: GIARDILI REVELLO MARÍA GABRIELA

MONTE HERMOSO

PRESIDENTE: COÑOEN CURIANO JULIO CESAR
VICEPRESIDENTE: AGUIRRE ROMINA BELEN
TESORERO: DAVID MARTIN ALBERTO
VOCAL: SCHULMEISTER LORENA BEATRIZ
VOCAL: GILTEN AGUSTIN HERALDO

PUAN

PRESIDENTE: MOMBELLI FRANCO
VICEPRESIDENTE: DILLON SABINA ANAHI
TESORERO: FERLAN LUCIANO ALBERTO
VOCAL: ALVAREZ LIANA HILEN
VOCAL: SAN NICOLAS CRISTIAN JAVIER

SAAVEDRA

PRESIDENTE: CLEDOU FERNANDO NORBERTO
VICEPRESIDENTE: MARTINOYA JUAN PEDRO
TESORERO: PLATZ OLGA ESTER
VOCAL: ORDEN ANDREA LORENA
VOCAL: BARONI GUSTAVO ROBERTO

TRES ARROYOS

PRESIDENTE: DEL ÁGUILA MARÍA CECILIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: TORRES ADELKI HERNAN
TESORERO: DEL PINO JOSÉ RAMÓN
VOCAL: LEBRUN JESICA NOEMÍ
VOCAL: DRAGHI FRANCISCO

VILLARINO

PRESIDENTE: JARA JUAN TOMAS
VICEPRESIDENTE: REGUEIRA DIANA
TESORERO: IRIARTE YON NAZARENO
VOCAL: MORALES ROMINA
VOCAL: DURAN JORGE

SEPTIMA SECCIÓN

AZUL

PRESIDENTE: STANKIEVICH IVAN RODOLFO
VICEPRESIDENTE: BOUBEE MARIA CRISTINA
TESORERO: QUATTROCCHIO CESAR IGNACIO
VOCAL: BARBAGELATA YANINA MARIEL
VOCAL: GALLICCHIO ANDRES

BOLIVAR

PRESIDENTE: GOYECHEA MARIA EUGENIA
VICEPRESIDENTE: PORRIS ANDRES ALEJANDRO
TESORERO: NATIELLO MARIA EMILIA
VOCAL: SANCHEZ DANIEL OSVALO
VOCAL: FIORITTO ANALIA LUJAN

ROQUE PÉREZ

PRESIDENTE: CRAVERO JORGE JESUS
VICEPRESIDENTE: VERTUA MARICEL CARINA
TESORERO: ERTINI MARCELO
VOCAL: GODOY MARIELA NOEMI
VOCAL: ROMERO JOSÉ FRANCISCO

VEINTICINCO DE MAYO

PRESIDENTE: EGUIA MARIANO M.
VICEPRESIDENTE: BUCCI MARCELA V.
TESORERO: MARTIN FEDERICO J.
VOCAL: HERRERA GABRIELA E.
VOCAL: LARRAÑAGA ALBERTO H.

OCTAVA SECCIÓN

LA PLATA

PRESIDENTE: GOMEZ FEDERICO MARTÍN
VICEPRESIDENTE: RODRIGUEZ ASCURRA EMILIO
TESORERO: LUCERO ANGELES MARIA
VOCAL: SANGALLI MIRTA
VOCAL: NOTTE FERNANDO SEBASTIÁN
VOCAL: DI CAMILLO ADRIANA AURORA
VOCAL: DI BASTIANO MARCELO ADRIÁN
VOCAL: SCHULMAN MARTA IRENE
VOCAL: MONDINO LUCIANO